List of stickers in Mario Party Superstars: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "bgcolor="" to "style="background:") |
(Arranged stickers) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align=left|Luigi looking confused. | |align=left|Luigi looking confused. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Peach]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Peach's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach looking happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Peach's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Daisy]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy waving. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Daisy's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Daisy's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Wario]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Wario]]'s "Hi!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Wario smiling. | |align=left|Wario smiling. | ||
Line 44: | Line 61: | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Waluigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Waluigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Waluigi looking shocked. | |align=left|Waluigi looking shocked. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Yoshi]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Yoshi]]'s "Hi!" sticker |
Revision as of 12:03, March 18, 2024
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
Sticker | Description |
---|---|
Mario's "Hi!" sticker |
Mario waving. |
Mario's "Yes!" sticker |
Mario jumping. |
Mario's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Mario looking shocked. |
Luigi's "Hi!" sticker |
Luigi waving. |
Luigi's "Yes!" sticker |
Luigi jumping. |
Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Luigi looking confused. |
Peach's "Hi!" sticker |
Peach smiling. |
Peach's "Yes!" sticker |
Peach looking happy. |
Peach's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Peach looking shocked. |
Daisy's "Hi!" sticker |
Daisy waving. |
Daisy's "Yes!" sticker |
Daisy being happy. |
Daisy's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Daisy looking shocked. |
Wario's "Hi!" sticker |
Wario smiling. |
Wario's "Yes!" sticker |
Wario being happy. |
Wario's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Wario looking sad. |
Waluigi's "Hi!" sticker |
Waluigi thinking. |
Waluigi's "Yes!" sticker |
Waluigi being happy. |
Waluigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Waluigi looking shocked. |
Yoshi's "Hi!" sticker |
Yoshi smiling. |
Yoshi's "Yes!" sticker |
Yoshi being happy. |
Yoshi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Yoshi looking sad. |