List of stickers in Mario Party Superstars: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Add more stickers) Tag: Mobile edit |
(Add 6 more stickers) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Luigi looking confused. | |align=left|Luigi looking confused. | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Wario]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Wario smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Wario's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Wario being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Wario's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Wario looking sad. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Waluigi]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Waluigi thinking. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Waluigi's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Waluigi being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Waluigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Waluigi looking shocked. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Peach]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Peach]]'s "Hi!" sticker |
Revision as of 08:15, July 23, 2023
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
Sticker | Description |
---|---|
Mario's "Hi!" sticker |
Mario waving. |
Mario's "Yes!" sticker |
Mario jumping. |
Mario's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Mario looking shocked. |
Luigi's "Hi!" sticker |
Luigi waving. |
Luigi's "Yes!" sticker |
Luigi jumping. |
Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Luigi looking confused. |
Wario's "Hi!" sticker |
Wario smiling. |
Wario's "Yes!" sticker |
Wario being happy. |
Wario's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Wario looking sad. |
Waluigi's "Hi!" sticker |
Waluigi thinking. |
Waluigi's "Yes!" sticker |
Waluigi being happy. |
Waluigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Waluigi looking shocked. |
Peach's "Hi!" sticker |
Peach smiling. |
Peach's "Yes!" sticker |
Peach looking happy. |
Peach's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Peach looking shocked. |
Daisy's "Hi!" sticker |
Daisy waving. |
Daisy's "Yes!" sticker |
Daisy being happy. |
Daisy's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Daisy looking shocked. |
Yoshi's "Hi!" sticker |
Yoshi smiling. |
Yoshi's "Yes!" sticker |
Yoshi being happy. |
Yoshi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Yoshi looking sad. |