List of stickers in Mario Party Superstars: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Add Yoshi stickers) |
(Add more stickers) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align=left|Luigi looking confused. | |align=left|Luigi looking confused. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Yoshi]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Peach]]'s "Hi!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Peach smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Peach's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach looking happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Peach's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Daisy]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy waving. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Daisy's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Daisy's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Yoshi]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Yoshi smiling. | |align=left|Yoshi smiling. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:10, July 23, 2023
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
Sticker | Description |
---|---|
Mario's "Hi!" sticker |
Mario waving. |
Mario's "Yes!" sticker |
Mario jumping. |
Mario's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Mario looking shocked. |
Luigi's "Hi!" sticker |
Luigi waving. |
Luigi's "Yes!" sticker |
Luigi jumping. |
Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Luigi looking confused. |
Peach's "Hi!" sticker |
Peach smiling. |
Peach's "Yes!" sticker |
Peach looking happy. |
Peach's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Peach looking shocked. |
Daisy's "Hi!" sticker |
Daisy waving. |
Daisy's "Yes!" sticker |
Daisy being happy. |
Daisy's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Daisy looking shocked. |
Yoshi's "Hi!" sticker |
Yoshi smiling. |
Yoshi's "Yes!" sticker |
Yoshi being happy. |
Yoshi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Yoshi looking sad. |