Mario & Luigi: Dream Team bestiary: Difference between revisions
m (→Enemy Stats) |
|||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Real | |Real | ||
|[[Pi'illo Castle]] | |[[Pi'illo Castle]] | ||
|3 | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|999 | |999 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|Real | |Real | ||
|[[Mushrise Park]] | |[[Mushrise Park]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |23 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|% | |100% | ||
| | |Mushroom | ||
| | |5% | ||
| | |Candy | ||
|% | |2% | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|Real | |Real | ||
|[[Mushrise Park]] | |[[Mushrise Park]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | |46 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|% | |100% | ||
| | |Nut | ||
| | |5% | ||
| | |None | ||
|% | |0% | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|Real | |Real | ||
|[[Mushrise Park]] | |[[Mushrise Park]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|% | |100% | ||
| | |Syrup Jar | ||
| | |10% | ||
| | |So-So Hammer | ||
|% | |2% | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|Real | |Real | ||
|[[Mushrise Park]] | |[[Mushrise Park]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |288 | ||
| | |58 | ||
| | |54 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|None | |||
|250 | |||
|75 | |||
|100% | |||
|None | |None | ||
| | |0% | ||
|So-So Hammer | |||
|100% | |||
| | |||
|% | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Beef Cloud]]''' | |'''[[Beef Cloud]]''' | ||
Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Heavy Zest]]''' | |'''[[Heavy Zest]]''' | ||
Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Thunder Sass]]''' | |'''[[Thunder Sass]]''' | ||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Big Massif]]''' | |'''[[Big Massif]]''' | ||
Line 604: | Line 604: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hooraw|H]]'''[[Hooraw|ooraw]] | |'''[[Hooraw|H]]'''[[Hooraw|ooraw]] | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monolift]] | |[[Monolift]] | ||
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''B'''lock Monolift | |'''B'''lock Monolift | ||
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chizzle]] | |[[Chizzle]] | ||
Line 928: | Line 928: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bloopurn]] | |[[Bloopurn]] | ||
Line 1,000: | Line 1,000: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Elite Trio|Private Goomp]]''' | |'''[[Elite Trio|Private Goomp]]''' | ||
Line 1,018: | Line 1,018: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Elite Trio|Sergeant Guy]]''' | |'''[[Elite Trio|Sergeant Guy]]''' | ||
Line 1,036: | Line 1,036: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''S'''ub-Goomba | |'''S'''ub-Goomba | ||
Line 1,054: | Line 1,054: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''S'''ergeant Guy Cannon | |'''S'''ergeant Guy Cannon | ||
Line 1,072: | Line 1,072: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Block]] | |[[Dark Block]] | ||
Line 1,252: | Line 1,252: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Popple]]''' | |'''[[Popple]]''' | ||
Line 1,270: | Line 1,270: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Krubbish]] | |[[Krubbish]] | ||
Line 1,378: | Line 1,378: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pi'illodactyl R]] | |[[Pi'illodactyl R]] | ||
Line 1,432: | Line 1,432: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pi'illodium]]<br>(Body)''' | |'''[[Pi'illodium]]<br>(Body)''' | ||
Line 1,450: | Line 1,450: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pi'illodium]]<br>(Wing)''' | |'''[[Pi'illodium]]<br>(Wing)''' | ||
Line 1,468: | Line 1,468: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''M'''ini Pi'illoid | |'''M'''ini Pi'illoid | ||
Line 1,486: | Line 1,486: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pelicrump]] | |[[Pelicrump]] | ||
Line 1,633: | Line 1,633: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shy Guy R]] | |[[Shy Guy R]] | ||
|Real | |||
|[[Neo Bowser Castle]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|% | |||
| | |||
|% | |||
| | |||
|% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inky Piranha Plant]] | |||
|Real | |Real | ||
|[[Neo Bowser Castle]] | |[[Neo Bowser Castle]] | ||
Line 1,756: | Line 1,774: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kamek]] (2)''' | |'''[[Kamek]] (2)''' | ||
Line 1,774: | Line 1,792: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kamek]] (3)''' | |'''[[Kamek]] (3)''' | ||
Line 1,792: | Line 1,810: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''G'''reen Kamek | |'''G'''reen Kamek | ||
Line 1,810: | Line 1,828: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''R'''ed Kamek | |'''R'''ed Kamek | ||
Line 1,828: | Line 1,846: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''W'''hite Kamek | |'''W'''hite Kamek | ||
Line 1,846: | Line 1,864: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Antasma]]''' | |'''[[Antasma]]''' | ||
Line 1,864: | Line 1,882: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Antasmunchie|A]]'''[[Antasmunchie|ntasmunchie]] | |'''[[Antasmunchie|A]]'''[[Antasmunchie|ntasmunchie]] | ||
Line 1,882: | Line 1,900: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Dreamy Bowser]]<br>(Body)''' | |'''[[Dreamy Bowser]]<br>(Body)''' | ||
Line 1,900: | Line 1,918: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Dreamy Bowser]]<br>(Left Arm)''' | |'''[[Dreamy Bowser]]<br>(Left Arm)''' | ||
Line 1,918: | Line 1,936: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Dreamy Bowser]]<br>(Right Arm)''' | |'''[[Dreamy Bowser]]<br>(Right Arm)''' | ||
Line 1,936: | Line 1,954: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''D'''reamy Bob-Omb | |'''D'''reamy Bob-Omb | ||
Line 1,954: | Line 1,972: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''D'''reamy Goomba | |'''D'''reamy Goomba | ||
Line 1,972: | Line 1,990: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''D'''reamy Paratroopa | |'''D'''reamy Paratroopa | ||
Line 1,990: | Line 2,008: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''D'''reamy Shy Guy | |'''D'''reamy Shy Guy | ||
Line 2,008: | Line 2,026: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''S'''hy Guy Airtub DX | |'''S'''hy Guy Airtub DX | ||
Line 2,026: | Line 2,044: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Golden Beanie]] | |[[Golden Beanie]] | ||
Line 2,044: | Line 2,062: | ||
| | | | ||
|% | |% | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Grobot X]]''' | |'''[[Grobot X]]''' |
Revision as of 23:45, September 6, 2013
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed soon.
A comprehensive list of enemy stats from the game Mario & Luigi: Dream Team.
Stats listed are from the North American version of the game, on Normal Mode. Stats from other versions and Hard Mode may vary.
Legend
Name: The name of the enemy.
World: The World the enemy is located in: the Real World or the Dream World.
Location: The location in either world where the enemy is located. Can even be found in select areas of the Dream World.
Level: The enemy's level. Mario and Luigi can easily overcome it if they match or exceed its level.
HP: The enemy's hit points.
POW: The enemy's attack power.
DEF: The enemy's defense power.
Speed: The enemy's speed.
Weakness: The enemy's weakness. When weak to a Jump or Fire attack, it will display "Critical!" as well as doing extra damage.
Experience: The amount of experience points earned from defeating the enemy.
Coins: The amount of coins dropped from the enemy.
Coin Rate: The rate of the coins dropping from the enemy. Applies to Dream World enemies.
Item Drop: The item that can be earned from defeating an enemy. Appears from a small, white gift box with pink ribbons.
Item Drop Rate: The rate of the small Gifts dropped from the enemy.
Rare Drop: A rare item that can be earned from defeating an enemy. Appears from a large, white gift box with red, gold and green ribbons.
Rare Drop Rate: The rate of the large Gifts dropped from the enemy.
No Hitter #: The number designated to an enemy for the No Hitter Expert Challenges. Not present with Normal and Battle Ring bosses, or the Golden Beanie.
Enemy Stats
align=center colspan="17" bgcolor="#afcc95" style="font-size:110%;color:white;Template:Radius"|Template:Color-link-piped Enemy Stats | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | World | Location | LVL | HP | POW | DEF | Speed | Weakness | EXP | Coins | Rate | Item Drop (Small Gift) |
Rate | Rare Drop (Large Gift) |
Rate | No Hitter # |
???? (Antasma) |
Real | Zeeppelin | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | None | 0 | 0 | 100% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A |
Gromba | Real | Pi'illo Blimport Pi'illo Castle |
2 | 8 | 27 | 12 | 15 | None | 3 | 1 | 100% | Mushroom | 10% | 1-Up Mushroom | 4% | 1 |
Smoldergeist | Real | Pi'illo Castle | 3 | 12 | 34 | 30 | 999 | None | 5 | 10 | 100% | None | 0% | Cozy Wear | 20% | N/A |
Dromba | Dream | Dreamy Pi'illo Castle | 3 | 6 | 31 | 18 | 19 | None | 1 | 1 | 20% | Mushroom | 2% | Discount Boots | 1% | 2 |
Dreamy Mario | Dream | Dreamy Pi'illo Castle | 5 | 96 | 30 | 30 | 19 | None | 75 | 45 | 100% | None | 0% | So-so Boots | 100% | N/A |
Storch | Dream | Dreamy Pi'illo Castle | 3 | 14 | 50 | 30 | 23 | None | 4 | 3 | 100% | Super Mushroom | 5% | None | 0% | 3 |
Bloatula | Real | Pi'illo Castle | 4 | 12 | 38 | 34 | 18 | None | 5 | 4 | 100% | Nut | 4% | Secret Box | 2% | 4 |
Capnap | Real | Mushrise Park | 5 | 16 | 40 | 38 | 23 | None | 15 | 5 | 100% | Mushroom | 5% | Candy | 2% | 5 |
Thorb | Real | Mushrise Park | 5 | 12 | 36 | 46 | 28 | None | 16 | 6 | 100% | Nut | 5% | None | 0% | 6 |
Flibbee | Real | Mushrise Park | 6 | 36 | 41 | 36 | 31 | None | 17 | 7 | 100% | Syrup Jar | 10% | So-So Hammer | 2% | 7 |
Grobot | Real | Mushrise Park | 7 | 288 | 58 | 54 | 26 | None | 250 | 75 | 100% | None | 0% | So-So Hammer | 100% | N/A |
Dreamcap | Dream | Dreamy Mushrise Park | None | % | 4% | % | 8 | |||||||||
Dreamcap Captain | Dream | Dreamy Mushrise Park | None | % | 4% | % | 8 | |||||||||
Propellion | Dream | Dreamy Mushrise Park | None | % | 4% | % | 9 | |||||||||
Bowser | Dream | Dream's Deep | None | % | 4% | % | N/A | |||||||||
Antasma (Bat State) |
Dream | Dream's Deep | None | % | 4% | % | N/A | |||||||||
Flounderflage | Real | Dozing Sands | None | % | 4% | % | 10 | |||||||||
Sandoon | Real | Dozing Sands | None | % | 4% | % | 11 | |||||||||
Caccac | Real | Dozing Sands | None | % | 4% | % | 12 | |||||||||
Torkscrew | Real | Dozing Sands | None | % | 4% | % | N/A | |||||||||
Dreamy Sandoon | Dream | Dreamy Dozing Sands | None | % | 4% | % | 13 | |||||||||
Lob-Omb | Dream | Dreamy Dozing Sands | None | % | 4% | % | 14 | |||||||||
Skipdrill | Dream | Dreamy Dozing Sands | None | % | 4% | % | 15 | |||||||||
Hermite Crab | Real | Wakeport | None | % | 4% | % | ||||||||||
Cocoknight | Dream | Dreamy Wakeport | None | % | 4% | % | ||||||||||
Ticksquawk | Dream | Dreamy Wakeport | None | % | 4% | % | ||||||||||
Sorrow Fist | Dream | Dreamy Wakeport | None | % | 4% | % | N/A | |||||||||
Beef Cloud | Dream | Dreamy Wakeport | None | % | 4% | % | N/A | |||||||||
Heavy Zest | Dream | Dreamy Wakeport | None | % | 4% | % | N/A | |||||||||
Thunder Sass | Dream | Dreamy Wakeport | None | % | 4% | % | N/A | |||||||||
Big Massif | Dream | Dreamy Wakeport | None | % | 4% | % | N/A | |||||||||
Hooraw | Dream | Dreamy Wakeport | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Monolift | Real | Mount Pajamaja | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Grumbell | Real | Mount Pajamaja | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Flibbee R | Real | Mount Pajamaja | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Pi'illodactyl | Real | Mount Pajamaja | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Mammoshka | Real | Mount Pajamaja | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Block Monolift | Real | Mount Pajamaja | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Chizzle | Dream | Dreamy Mount Pajamaja | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Magmad | Dream | Dreamy Mount Pajamaja | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Icead | Dream | Dreamy Mount Pajamaja | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Lob-Omb R | Dream | Dreamy Mount Pajamaja (Dreampoint) |
None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Durapurl | Real | Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Fly Guy | Real | Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Goomba | Real | Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Spiny | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Lakitu | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Piranha Plant | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Nipper Plant | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Bloopurn | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Dreamcap R | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Dreamcap Captain R | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Corporal Paraplonk | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Private Goomp | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Sergeant Guy | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Sub-Goomba | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Sergeant Guy Cannon | Dream | Dreamy Driftwood Shore | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Dark Block | Dream | Dream's Deep | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Shy Guy Airtub | Real | Mount Pajamaja Dozing Sands Mushrise Park Driftwood Shore Wakeport |
None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Shy Guy | Real | Mount Pajamaja Dozing Sands Mushrise Park Driftwood Shore Wakeport |
None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Virus | Real | Mount Pajamaja Dozing Sands Mushrise Park Driftwood Shore Wakeport |
None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Monolift R | Real | Mount Pajamaja | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Hermite Crab R | Real | Driftwood Shore Wakeport |
None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Fly Guy R | Real | Mushrise Park | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Goomba R | Real | Mushrise Park | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Bandit (1) | Real | Dozing Sands | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Wiggler | Real | Wakeport | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Popple | Real | Wakeport | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Krubbish | Dream | Dreamy Wakeport | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Cocoknight R | Dream | Dreamy Wakeport | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Eyepi'illo | Real | Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Beehoss | Real | Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Boomerang Bro | Real | Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Commander Lakitu | Real | Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Pi'illodactyl R | Real | Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Bandit (2) | Real | Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Golden Egg | Real | Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Pi'illodium (Body) |
Real | Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Pi'illodium (Wing) |
Real | Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Mini Pi'illoid | Real | Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Pelicrump | Dream | Dreamy Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Spritzbloom | Dream | Dreamy Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Skipdrill R | Dream | Dreamy Somnom Woods | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Fire Bro | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Flaming Antasmaton | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Chain Chomp | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Walker Guy | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Shy Guy Airtub R | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Shy Guy R | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Inky Piranha Plant | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Mechakoopa | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Big Tail Goomba | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Antasman | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Spiny R | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Lakitu R | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | ||||||||||
Kamek (1) | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle (Area A) |
None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Kamek (2) | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle (Area B) |
None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Kamek (3) | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle (Area C) |
None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Green Kamek | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle (Area C) |
None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Red Kamek | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle (Area C) |
None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
White Kamek | Dream | Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle (Area C) |
None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Antasma | Dream | Dream World | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Antasmunchie | Dream | Dream World | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Dreamy Bowser (Body) |
Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Dreamy Bowser (Left Arm) |
Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Dreamy Bowser (Right Arm) |
Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Dreamy Bob-Omb | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Dreamy Goomba | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Dreamy Paratroopa | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Dreamy Shy Guy | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Shy Guy Airtub DX | Real | Neo Bowser Castle | None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Golden Beanie | Dream | Dreamy Pi'illo Castle Dreamy Mushrise Park Dreamy Dozing Sands Dreamy Wakeport Dreamy Mount Pajamaja Dreamy Driftwood Shore Dreamy Somnom Woods Dreamy Neo Bowser Castle |
None | % | % | % | N/A | |||||||||
Grobot X | Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Bowser X | Dream/Dream | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Antasma X (Bat State) |
Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Torkscrew X | Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Big Massif X | Dream/Dream | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Hooraw X | Dream/Dream | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Mammoshka X | Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Block Monolift X | Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Corporal Paraplonk X | Dream/Dream | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Private Goomp X | Dream/Dream | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Sergeant Guy X | Dream/Dream | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Sub-Goomba X | Dream/Dream | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Sergeant Guy Cannon X | Dream/Dream | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Pi'illodium X (Body) |
Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Pi'illodium X (Wing) |
Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Mini Pi'illoid X | Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Antasma X | Dream/Dream | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Antasmunchie X | Dream/Dream | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Bowser Jr. | Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Junior Clown Car | Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A | |||||||
Monty Mole | Dream/Real | Battle Ring | None | 0% | None | 0% | None | 0% | N/A |
- Enemies not listed in this chart are the Fly Guy R Thieves, Giant Bosses, and any enemies that can only be fought in an attack such as Beanies and Dry Bones.