User:Boidoh: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=200px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: yellow; border:1px solid #88aa88;" | |||
|- bgcolor=yellow | |||
| align=center colspan=2| | |||
[[Image:Buuhuuluggazz.PNG|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan=2| <font size="2">'''Boidoh'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|Age: 10 | |||
|- | |||
|Gender: Male | |||
|- | |||
|Favorite Game: [[Super Mario Sunshine]] | |||
|- | |||
|Second Most Favorite Game: [[Super Mario 64 DS]] | |||
|- | |||
|Favorite Character: [[King Boo]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least Favorite Character: [[Daisy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least Favorite Game: [[Mario Teaches Typing 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|Country: Belize | |||
|} | |||
==Mario Games I Have== | |||
*[[Super Mario 64 DS]] (File A Complete but file b and c are almost complete with about 123 stars each) | *[[Super Mario 64 DS]] (File A Complete but file b and c are almost complete with about 123 stars each) | ||
Revision as of 17:38, June 29, 2010
Boidoh | |
Age: 10 | |
Gender: Male | |
Favorite Game: Super Mario Sunshine | |
Second Most Favorite Game: Super Mario 64 DS | |
Favorite Character: King Boo | |
Least Favorite Character: Daisy | |
Least Favorite Game: Mario Teaches Typing 2 | |
Country: Belize |
Mario Games I Have
- Super Mario 64 DS (File A Complete but file b and c are almost complete with about 123 stars each)
And the Mario games i will have soon..
- Mario Kart DS (Only for King Boo and does Delfino Things)
- Mario and Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (Only for King Boo)
- Mario Kart Wii (Only for King Boo and those Delfino Things)
- Mario Party 8 (Only for Boo's)
- Super Mario Sunshine (Only for King Boo, Pink Boo's,Polluted Piranha's a.k.a Piranha in Generator and Piantas)
And a little known fact about me is i am a HUGE boo fan. Most notably King Boo. And i'm also addicted to Isle Delfino related things such as: Sunshine Isles and music, Delfino Square, Peach Beach, Pianta and so on.. Ill update this page later when i have time....