User:PeteyPiranhaRules: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with '{{character-infobox |image=215px<br>'''PeteyPiranhaRules''' |name=Unknown |favoite_game=''Mario Kart Double Dash'' |species=Unknown |other fa…') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=200px style="font-family: yellow, sans-serif; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: yellow; border:1px solid green;" | ||
| | |- bgcolor=green | ||
| | | align=center colspan=2| | ||
| | [[Image:PeteySluggers.png|250px]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |align="center" colspan=2| <font size="2">'''PeteyPiranhaRules'''</font> | ||
| | |- | ||
|Real Name: U will never know!! | |||
|- | |||
|Age: 10 | |||
|- | |||
|Gender: Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Favorite Game: ''[[Mario Kart Double Dash]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least Favorite Game: ''[[Super Paper Mario]] | |||
|- | |||
|State: [[Wikipedia: Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]] |
Revision as of 08:09, June 22, 2010
PeteyPiranhaRules | |
Real Name: U will never know!! | |
Age: 10 | |
Gender: Unknown | |
Favorite Game: Mario Kart Double Dash | |
Least Favorite Game: Super Paper Mario | |
State: Pennsylvania |