User:YoshiMonsta: Difference between revisions
YoshiMonsta (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
YoshiMonsta (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{{userbox|border=Orange|mainbkgd=#ff0000|codebkgd=Black|codecolor=Black|code=[[Image:SMW2yoshi.gif]]|msg=<span style="color:#f9f9f9">This user is crazy enough to be friends with [[User:YoshiMonsta]]!</span>}} | {{userbox|border=Orange|mainbkgd=#ff0000|codebkgd=Black|codecolor=Black|code=[[Image:SMW2yoshi.gif]]|msg=<span style="color:#f9f9f9">This user is crazy enough to be friends with [[User:YoshiMonsta]]!</span>}} | ||
{| class="infobox" style="padding: 4px; margin: 0 0 1.5em 1.5em; background-color: #F0F8FF; border: 1px solid #8a8; float: right" width="320px" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- YoshiMonsta's Theme.png | |||
| colspan="2" align="center"| [[File:YoshiMonsta's Theme.png]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" bgcolor="#c5ced6" | |||
| '''Age''' | |||
| 12 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" bgcolor="#c5ced6" | |||
| '''Species''' | |||
| YoshiMonsta(A sub-species of Yoshis in which he is the ruler of all YoshiMonstas.) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" bgcolor="#c5ced6" | |||
| '''Gender''' | |||
| Male | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" bgcolor="#c5ced6" | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" bgcolor="#c5ced6" | |||
| '''Ranking''' | |||
| User | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" bgcolor="#c5ced6" | |||
| '''Aliases''' | |||
| How to train your Yoshi (on the forum | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" bgcolor="#c5ced6" | |||
| '''Likes''' | |||
| Mario series, Internet, Yoshi, reading, XBOX games, Wii U, and many more things | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" bgcolor="#c5ced6" | |||
| '''Dislikes''' | |||
|- Haters | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" bgcolor="#c5ced6" | |||
| '''Allies''' | |||
|- N/A | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" bgcolor="#c5ced6" | |||
| '''Enemies''' | |||
|- N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Personal information''' | |||
| Real Life Name: Nathaniel | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gender''' | |||
|Male | |||
|-[http://www.example.com link title] | |||
|'''Favorite Game''' | |||
| ''Super Smash Bros. Brawl' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Least Favorite Game''' | |||
|'' N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''State''' | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Florida|Florida]] | |||
|} | |||
== Mario Games I have == | == Mario Games I have == |
Revision as of 08:30, May 25, 2014
Greetings User page viewer. I am YoshiMonsta. Read my User page or you leave without a head.
If you want to be my friend, here. |-
|
This user is crazy enough to be friends with User:YoshiMonsta! |
Age | 12 |
Species | YoshiMonsta(A sub-species of Yoshis in which he is the ruler of all YoshiMonstas.) |
Gender | Male |
Ranking | User |
Aliases | How to train your Yoshi (on the forum |
Likes | Mario series, Internet, Yoshi, reading, XBOX games, Wii U, and many more things |
Dislikes | |
Allies | |
Enemies | |
Personal information | Real Life Name: Nathaniel |
Gender | Male |
Favorite Game | Super Smash Bros. Brawl' |
Least Favorite Game | N/A |
State | Florida |
Mario Games I have
- Superstars.PNG
M&L:SS unbeaten 4 out of 5 stars
- Nds-mariokart-jap.jpg
Mario Kart DS unbeaten 3 out of 5 stars. Really could be improved
M&L:PiT unbeaten 5 out of 5 stars. Epic!
Super Mario 64 DS unbeaten 3 out of five stars. Not my favorite 3D platformer
Yoshi's Island DS unbeaten 5 out of 5. One of my favorite platformers
- NewSuperMarioBrothers.jpg
Beat everything except World 7. 5 out of 5 stars.
- Lmbox.jpg
I beat King Boo . 10 out of 5
- Super Smash Bros Melee Players Ch.jpg
I haven't beat and it stopped working. 3 out of 5.
- ToadstoolTour.PNG
Does it end? 2 out 5.
- MarioKartWiiEuDVDcover.jpg
Almost beat it. 5 out of 5
- MP8Box.jpg
Have not beat it. 3 out of 5
- NSMBWAUBoxart.jpg
Beat everything except world 9. 4 out of 5
- Box NA - New Super Mario Bros. U + New Super Luigi U.png
3 out of 5 stars, I feel the Super Mario Bros. Series is getting quite repetitive.
Shroob Fan Club
This is the area where you sign up for the Shroob fan club and Shroobs rule!
- Princessshroob.jpg
If you want to be in the shroob fan club then here is the userbox for you: |-
|
List of people in the Shroob fan club:
1.YoshiMonsta
2.Papermariobros (talk)
4.
5.
6.
7.
YoshiMonsta's Userbox Tower | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||