List of shops in Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Found the problem!!!!) |
Waluigi Time (talk | contribs) (removed Category:Locations) |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{italic title|List of shops in ''Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story''}} | ||
'''Shops''' are small stores that sell goods during the events of ''[[Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story]]''. Each good has a different amount, depending one the quality and value of each one. Each shop sells [[Mushroom | '''Shops''' are small stores that sell goods during the events of ''[[Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story]]''. Each good has a different amount, depending one the quality and value of each one. Each shop sells [[Mushroom]]s, Drumsticks, [[Nut]]s, [[Syrup Jar]]s, and [[Refreshing Herb]]s. Along sides the items, few shops also sell [[Clothing#Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story|Clothing]] and one even sells [[Badge#Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story|Badges]]. Shops are mostly found in [[Bowser's body]] and towns located across the [[Mushroom Kingdom]], a few shops being in [[Toad Town]]. | ||
==Shops== | ==Shops== | ||
===[[Toad Town]]=== | ===[[Toad Town]]=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | {| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | ||
|-style="background: Red;" | |-style="background: Red;" | ||
!width="1%"|Shop | !width="1%"|Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Item]] | |[[Item Shop]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |-style="background: Gray;" | ||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | !width="1%"|Merchandise | ||
!width="1%"|Image | |||
!width="1%"|Price | !width="1%"|Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mushroom | |[[Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_BiS.png]] | |||
|5 [[Coin]]s | |5 [[Coin]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mushroom | |[[Super Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_BiS.png]] | |||
|20 Coins | |20 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mushroom | |[[Ultra Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_BiS.png]] | |||
|40 Coins | |40 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mushroom | |[[Max Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_BiS.png]] | |||
|60 Coins | |60 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syrup | |[[Syrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|15 Coins | |15 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Supersyrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|35 Coins | |35 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ultrasyrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|60 Coins | |60 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Max Syrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|100 Coins | |100 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1-Up Mushroom | |[[1-Up Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_One_Up_BiS.png]] | |||
|25 Coins | |25 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1-Up | |[[1-Up Deluxe]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_One_Up_BiS.png]] | |||
|100 Coins | |100 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nut]] | ||
|[[File:Nut.png]] | |||
|20 Coins | |20 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Super Nut]] | ||
|[[File:Nut.png]] | |||
|80 Coins | |80 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ultra Nut]] | ||
|[[File:Nut.png]] | |||
|160 Coins | |160 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Refreshing Herb]] | |[[Refreshing Herb]] | ||
|[[File:Herb_Refresh_BIS.png]] | |||
|5 Coins | |5 Coins | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 68: | Line 82: | ||
!width="1%"|Shop | !width="1%"|Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gear Shop]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 88: | ||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |-style="background: Gray;" | ||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | !width="1%"|Merchandise | ||
!width="1%"|Image | |||
!width="1%"|Price | !width="1%"|Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Koopa Wear]] | ||
| | |[[File:MLRPG3_C_Overalls.png]] | ||
|500 Coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nurse Socks]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Socks.png]] | |||
|400 Coins | |400 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[POW Gloves]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Glove.png]] | |||
|400 Coins | |400 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thrift Charm]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Accessory.png]] | |||
|1000 Coins | |1000 Coins | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 103: | Line 122: | ||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |-style="background: Gray;" | ||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | !width="1%"|Merchandise | ||
!width="1%"|Image | |||
!width="1%"|Price | !width="1%"|Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hero Wear]] | ||
| | |[[File:MLRPG3_C_Overalls.png]] | ||
|1500 Coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Balm Wear]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Overalls.png]] | |||
|2000 Coins | |2000 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SP Socks]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Socks.png]] | |||
|500 Coins | |500 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Special Socks]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Socks.png]] | |||
|600 Coins | |600 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Heavy Gloves]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Glove.png]] | |||
|500 Coins | |500 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Item Gloves]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Glove.png]] | |||
|600 Coins | |600 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Heavy Boots]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Boot.png]] | |||
|600 Coins | |600 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Siphon Boots]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Boot.png]] | |||
|1000 Coins | |1000 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Happy Charm]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Accessory.png]] | |||
|500 Coins | |500 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Budget Charm]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Accessory.png]] | |||
|1500 Coins | |1500 Coins | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 156: | Line 174: | ||
!width="1%"|Shop | !width="1%"|Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star | |[[Star Shop]] (Star Rank Exclusive) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 162: | Line 180: | ||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |-style="background: Gray;" | ||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | !width="1%"|Merchandise | ||
!width="1%"|Image | |||
!width="1%"|Price | !width="1%"|Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[King Wear]] | ||
| | |[[File:MLRPG3_C_Overalls.png]] | ||
|2500 Coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[List of clothing in Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story#Star Wear|Star Wear]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Overalls.png]] | |||
|3000 Coins | |3000 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[A-OK Wear]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Overalls.png]] | |||
|20000 Coins | |20000 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gumption Socks]] | ||
||[[File:MLRPG3_C_Socks.png]] | |||
|10000 Coins | |10000 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[DX POW Gloves]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Glove.png]] | |||
|15000 Coins | |15000 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[DX POW Boots]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Boot.png]] | |||
|20000 Coins | |20000 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tight Belt]] | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Accessory.png]] | |||
|10000 Coins | |10000 Coins | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 194: | Line 220: | ||
!width="1%"|Shop | !width="1%"|Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Badge]] | |[[Badge Shop]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 200: | Line 226: | ||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |-style="background: Gray;" | ||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | !width="1%"|Merchandise | ||
!width="1%"|Image | |||
!width="1%"|Price | !width="1%"|Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Badge | |[[Powerful Badge]] | ||
|[[File:PowerFuryBadge.png]] | |||
|2000 Coins | |2000 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Badge | |[[Bonus Badge]] | ||
|[[File:BonusBadge.png]] | |||
|500 Coins | |500 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Badge | |[[Bro Badge]] | ||
|[[File:BrotherBadge.png]] | |||
|1000 Coins | |1000 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Badge | |[[Great Badge]] | ||
|[[File:GreatBadge.png]] | |||
|500 Coins | |500 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Badge | |[[Excellent! Badge]] | ||
|[[File:ExcellentBadge1.png]] | |||
|1000 Coins | |1000 Coins | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 223: | Line 255: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | {| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | ||
|-style="background: | |-style="background: Red;" | ||
!width="1%"|Shop | !width="1%"|Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tea Kiosk]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 244: | Line 276: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{br}} | |||
===[[Dimble Woods]]=== | ===[[Dimble Woods]]=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | {| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | ||
|-style="background: | |-style="background: Green;" | ||
!width="1%"|Shop | !width="1%"|Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Broque Monsieur's Shop]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 258: | Line 289: | ||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |-style="background: Gray;" | ||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | !width="1%"|Merchandise | ||
!width="1%"|Image | |||
!width="1%"|Price | !width="1%"|Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hot Drumstick]] | ||
| | |[[File:Drumstick.png]] | ||
|10 Coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Drumstick | |[[Fiery Drumstick]] | ||
|[[File:Drumstick.png]] | |||
|30 Coins | |30 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Drumstick | |[[TNT Drumstick]] | ||
|[[File:Drumstick.png]] | |||
|60 Coins | |60 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syrup | |[[Syrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|15 Coins | |15 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Supersyrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|35 Coins | |35 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ultrasyrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|60 Coins | |60 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Max Syrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|100 Coins | |100 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Refreshing Herb]] | |[[Refreshing Herb]] | ||
|[[File:Herb_Refresh_BIS.png]] | |||
|5 Coins | |5 Coins | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 287: | Line 327: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background: Green;" | |||
!width="1%"|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|[[Broggy's Shop]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | |||
!width="1%"|Image | |||
!width="1%"|Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[Special Shell]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Koura.png]] | |||
|200 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Safety Shell]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Koura.png]] | |||
|400 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armored Shell]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Koura.png]] | |||
|1600 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dream Shell]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Koura.png]] | |||
|2400 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lucky Band]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Bracelet.png]] | |||
|200 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Fist Band]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Bracelet.png]] | |||
|400 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampire Band]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Bracelet.png]] | |||
|2500 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hunter Band]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Bracelet.png]] | |||
|2000 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glutton Ring]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Ring.png]] | |||
|1500 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peace Ring]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Ring.png]] | |||
|2000 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fill-Up Ring]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Ring.png]] | |||
|3000 Coins | |||
|} | |||
{{br}} | |||
===[[Toad Square]]=== | ===[[Toad Square]]=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | {| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | ||
|-style="background: Purple;" | |-style="background: Purple;" | ||
!width="1%"|Shop | !width="1%"|Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Item]] Shop | |[[List of items|Item]] Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 300: | Line 399: | ||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |-style="background: Gray;" | ||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | !width="1%"|Merchandise | ||
!width="1%"|Image | |||
!width="1%"|Price | !width="1%"|Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mushroom | |[[Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_BiS.png]] | |||
|5 [[Coin]]s | |5 [[Coin]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mushroom | |[[Super Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_BiS.png]] | |||
|20 Coins | |20 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mushroom | |[[Ultra Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_BiS.png]] | |||
|40 Coins | |40 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mushroom | |[[Max Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_BiS.png]] | |||
|60 Coins | |60 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syrup | |[[Syrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|15 Coins | |15 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Supersyrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|35 Coins | |35 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ultrasyrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|60 Coins | |60 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Max Syrup Jar]] | ||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|100 Coins | |100 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1-Up Mushroom | |[[1-Up Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_One_Up_BiS.png]] | |||
|25 Coins | |25 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1-Up | |[[1-Up Deluxe]] | ||
|[[File:Mushroom_One_Up_BiS.png]] | |||
|100 Coins | |100 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nut]] | ||
|[[File:Nut.png]] | |||
|20 Coins | |20 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Super Nut]] | ||
|[[File:Nut.png]] | |||
|80 Coins | |80 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ultra Nut]] | ||
|[[File:Nut.png]] | |||
|160 Coins | |160 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Refreshing Herb]] | |[[Refreshing Herb]] | ||
|[[File:Herb_Refresh_BIS.png]] | |||
|5 Coins | |5 Coins | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 362: | Line 476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Two Glasses | |Two Glasses | ||
|10 [[ | |10 Coins | ||
|} | |||
{{br}} | |||
===[[Mushroom Kingdom]]=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background: Blue;" | |||
!width="1%"|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shop Block]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | |||
!width="1%"|Image | |||
!width="1%"|Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hot Drumstick]] | |||
|[[File:Drumstick.png]] | |||
|10 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fiery Drumstick]] | |||
|[[File:Drumstick.png]] | |||
|30 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[TNT Drumstick]] | |||
|[[File:Drumstick.png]] | |||
|60 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Syrup Jar]]/[[Cheese]]{{footnote|main|1}} | |||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|15 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Supersyrup Jar]]/[[Cheese]]{{footnote|main|1}} | |||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|35 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultrasyrup Jar]]/[[Cheese]]{{footnote|main|1}} | |||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|60 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Max Syrup Jar]]/[[Cheese]]{{footnote|main|1}} | |||
|[[File:Syrup_BiS.png]] | |||
|100 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Refreshing Herb]] | |||
|[[File:Herb_Refresh_BIS.png]] | |||
|5 Coins | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background: Blue;" | |||
!width="1%"|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shop Block]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | |||
!width="1%"|Image | |||
!width="1%"|Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[Special Shell]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Koura.png]] | |||
|200 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Safety Shell]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Koura.png]] | |||
|400 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armored Shell]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Koura.png]] | |||
|1600 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dream Shell]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Koura.png]] | |||
|2400 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lucky Band]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Bracelet.png]] | |||
|200 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Fist Band]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Bracelet.png]] | |||
|400 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampire Band]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Bracelet.png]] | |||
|2500 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hunter Band]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Bracelet.png]] | |||
|2000 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glutton Ring]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Ring.png]] | |||
|1500 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peace Ring]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Ring.png]] | |||
|2000 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fill-Up Ring]] | |||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Ring.png]] | |||
|3000 Coins | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background: Blue;" | |||
!width="1%"|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shop Block]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background: Gray;" | |||
!width="1%"|Merchandise | |||
!width="1%"|Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[Negative Ions]] | |||
|10 Coins | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{M&LBIS}} | |||
[[Category:Shops]] | |||
[[Category:Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story locations|*]] |
Revision as of 16:37, July 7, 2022
Shops are small stores that sell goods during the events of Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story. Each good has a different amount, depending one the quality and value of each one. Each shop sells Mushrooms, Drumsticks, Nuts, Syrup Jars, and Refreshing Herbs. Along sides the items, few shops also sell Clothing and one even sells Badges. Shops are mostly found in Bowser's body and towns located across the Mushroom Kingdom, a few shops being in Toad Town.
Shops
Toad Town
Shop |
---|
Item Shop |
Merchandise | Image | Price |
---|---|---|
Mushroom | 5 Coins | |
Super Mushroom | 20 Coins | |
Ultra Mushroom | 40 Coins | |
Max Mushroom | 60 Coins | |
Syrup Jar | 15 Coins | |
Supersyrup Jar | 35 Coins | |
Ultrasyrup Jar | 60 Coins | |
Max Syrup Jar | 100 Coins | |
1-Up Mushroom | 25 Coins | |
1-Up Deluxe | 100 Coins | |
Nut | 20 Coins | |
Super Nut | 80 Coins | |
Ultra Nut | 160 Coins | |
Refreshing Herb | 5 Coins |
Shop |
---|
Gear Shop |
Merchandise | Image | Price |
---|---|---|
Koopa Wear | 500 Coins | |
Nurse Socks | 400 Coins | |
POW Gloves | 400 Coins | |
Thrift Charm | 1000 Coins |
Shop |
---|
Toadles Boutique (Shine Rank Exclusive) |
Merchandise | Image | Price |
---|---|---|
Hero Wear | 1500 Coins | |
Balm Wear | 2000 Coins | |
SP Socks | 500 Coins | |
Special Socks | 600 Coins | |
Heavy Gloves | 500 Coins | |
Item Gloves | 600 Coins | |
Heavy Boots | 600 Coins | |
Siphon Boots | 1000 Coins | |
Happy Charm | 500 Coins | |
Budget Charm | 1500 Coins |
Shop |
---|
Star Shop (Star Rank Exclusive) |
Merchandise | Image | Price |
---|---|---|
King Wear | 2500 Coins | |
Star Wear | 3000 Coins | |
A-OK Wear | 20000 Coins | |
Gumption Socks | 10000 Coins | |
DX POW Gloves | 15000 Coins | |
DX POW Boots | 20000 Coins | |
Tight Belt | 10000 Coins |
Shop |
---|
Badge Shop |
Merchandise | Image | Price |
---|---|---|
Powerful Badge | 2000 Coins | |
Bonus Badge | 500 Coins | |
Bro Badge | 1000 Coins | |
Great Badge | 500 Coins | |
Excellent! Badge | 1000 Coins |
Shop |
---|
Tea Kiosk |
Merchandise | Price |
---|---|
Regular | 5 Coins |
Milk | 8 Coins |
Royal | 10 Coins |
Dimble Woods
Shop |
---|
Broque Monsieur's Shop |
Merchandise | Image | Price |
---|---|---|
Hot Drumstick | 10 Coins | |
Fiery Drumstick | 30 Coins | |
TNT Drumstick | 60 Coins | |
Syrup Jar | 15 Coins | |
Supersyrup Jar | 35 Coins | |
Ultrasyrup Jar | 60 Coins | |
Max Syrup Jar | 100 Coins | |
Refreshing Herb | 5 Coins |
Shop |
---|
Broggy's Shop |
Merchandise | Image | Price |
---|---|---|
Special Shell | 200 Coins | |
Safety Shell | 400 Coins | |
Armored Shell | 1600 Coins | |
Dream Shell | 2400 Coins | |
Lucky Band | 200 Coins | |
Iron Fist Band | 400 Coins | |
Vampire Band | 2500 Coins | |
Hunter Band | 2000 Coins | |
Glutton Ring | 1500 Coins | |
Peace Ring | 2000 Coins | |
Fill-Up Ring | 3000 Coins |
Toad Square
Shop |
---|
Item Shop |
Merchandise | Image | Price |
---|---|---|
Mushroom | 5 Coins | |
Super Mushroom | 20 Coins | |
Ultra Mushroom | 40 Coins | |
Max Mushroom | 60 Coins | |
Syrup Jar | 15 Coins | |
Supersyrup Jar | 35 Coins | |
Ultrasyrup Jar | 60 Coins | |
Max Syrup Jar | 100 Coins | |
1-Up Mushroom | 25 Coins | |
1-Up Deluxe | 100 Coins | |
Nut | 20 Coins | |
Super Nut | 80 Coins | |
Ultra Nut | 160 Coins | |
Refreshing Herb | 5 Coins |
Shop |
---|
Healthy Emoglobin Sweet Extract Juice Counter |
Merchandise | Price |
---|---|
Two Glasses | 10 Coins |
Mushroom Kingdom
Shop |
---|
Shop Block |
Merchandise | Image | Price |
---|---|---|
Hot Drumstick | 10 Coins | |
Fiery Drumstick | 30 Coins | |
TNT Drumstick | 60 Coins | |
Syrup Jar/Cheese1 | 15 Coins | |
Supersyrup Jar/Cheese1 | 35 Coins | |
Ultrasyrup Jar/Cheese1 | 60 Coins | |
Max Syrup Jar/Cheese1 | 100 Coins | |
Refreshing Herb | 5 Coins |
Shop |
---|
Shop Block |
Merchandise | Image | Price |
---|---|---|
Special Shell | 200 Coins | |
Safety Shell | 400 Coins | |
Armored Shell | 1600 Coins | |
Dream Shell | 2400 Coins | |
Lucky Band | 200 Coins | |
Iron Fist Band | 400 Coins | |
Vampire Band | 2500 Coins | |
Hunter Band | 2000 Coins | |
Glutton Ring | 1500 Coins | |
Peace Ring | 2000 Coins | |
Fill-Up Ring | 3000 Coins |
Shop |
---|
Shop Block |
Merchandise | Price |
---|---|
Negative Ions | 10 Coins |