User:Olors: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|titlebg=red | |titlebg=red | ||
|secbg=orange | |secbg=orange | ||
|- | |||
|age=11 | |age=11 | ||
|- | |||
|gender=boy | |gender=boy | ||
|- | |||
|Favorite game=[[Super Paper Mario]] | |Favorite game=[[Super Paper Mario]] | ||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 22:53, June 17, 2011
You played in the sandbox.
Olors's Userbox Tower | ||
| ||
These characters.
Mario
- Main article: Mario
He is my favorite character. He's rated by me: 10/10
Luigi
- Main article: Luigi File:MarioBrosSprites.PNGMario Bros It's a me, Luigi!
He is Mario's brother.
Peach
- Main article: Peach File:Peachsmb1.pngSuper Mario Bros. Mario's above me.
She's Mario's girlfriend.
Characters who like Peach.
Toad
- Main article: Toad
He is Mario's friend.
Daisy
- Main article: Daisy
She's Mario's friend.
Yoshi
- Main article: Yoshi Hello from Super Mario World!
He is Mario's best friend.
Bowser
- Main article: BowserFile:BowserNSMBWii.pngI a m d e a d ! !
He is Mario's archenemy.
Bowser Junior
- Main article: Bowser Jr.File:NSMBwii BowserJr..jpgYoshi's above!!
He's Mario's other archenemy. Impersoninator!!
Wario
- Main article: WarioFile:Wariosdf.PNGBahhhhhhhh....
He is Mario's counterpart.
Donkey Kong
- Main article: Donkey Kong
He is Mario's frienemie.
Pauline
- Main article: Pauline
She's Mario's 1st girlfriend.