Editing User talk:DarkFireYoshi
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Survivor: Costa Rica (Imagined)== | ||
Tribe <font color=darkviolet>Puntarenas</font> features fans while Tribe <font color=gold>Alajuela</font> features returning favorties. The two tribes will both merge into Tribe <font color=lime>Tibás</font> when there are ten members left. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto;" | |||
|- | |||
! Contestant | |||
! Original Tribe | |||
== | ! Merged Tribe | ||
! Finish | |||
! Total Votes | |||
|- | |||
|'''Alexandra Koror'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="darkviolet"|Puntarenas | |||
|rowspan="20" align="center" bgcolor="lime"|Tibás | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tyler "Prince" Szhwazer'''<br/><small> | |||
== | |align="center" bgcolor="darkviolet"|Puntarenas | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
== | |'''Nathan Ulong'''<br/><small> | ||
|align="center" bgcolor="darkviolet"|Puntarenas | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Carolyn Nueta'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="darkviolet"|Puntarenas | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Owen Juan Karrari'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="darkviolet"|Puntarenas | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Guena Kaneesh'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="darkviolet"|Puntarenas | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sean Dorisaton'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="darkviolet"|Puntarenas | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Julie Sakamui'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="darkviolet"|Puntarenas | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Roland "Robert" Manisi'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="darkviolet"|Puntarenas | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Christopher-John Zinder'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="darkviolet"|Puntarenas | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mario]]'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="gold"|Alajuela | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Luigi]]'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="gold"|Alajuela | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Princess Peach]]'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="gold"|Alajuela | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Princess Daisy]]'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="gold"|Alajuela | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Wario]]'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="gold"|Alajuela | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Waluigi]]'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="gold"|Alajuela | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Toad]]'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="gold"|Alajuela | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Toadette]]'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="gold"|Alajuela | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bowser]]'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="gold"|Alajuela | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bowser Junior]]'''<br/><small> | |||
|align="center" bgcolor="gold"|Alajuela | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|} |